PRICE LIST

Group Classes

Armenian / English / French / German / Russian

OFFLINE

Beginner / Elementary / Pre-Intermediate / Intermediate
A1 / A2 / A2+ / B1
24.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration

Beginner / Elementary / Pre-Intermediate / Intermediate
A1 / A2 / A2+ / B1
35.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
Upper-Intermediate / Advanced
B2 / C1
27.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration
Upper-Intermediate / Advanced
B2 / C1
40.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration

Arabic / Italian

OFFLINE

A1 / A2 levels35.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
B1 level40.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
B2 level45.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
C1 / C2 levels50.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
International Exams55.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration

ONLINE

A1 / A2 levels40.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
B1 level45.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
B2 level50.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
C1 level55.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
International Exams60.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration

Korean

ONLINE

All levels40.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration

Individual Classes

OFFLINE / ONLINE

All levels40.000 AMD8 classes, 60 minutes duration
All levels60.000 AMD12 classes, 60 minutes duration
All levels54.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration
All levels80.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
IELTS/TOEFL/State Exams100.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
Admission Exams/TestDaF/C1 Exam/TCF100.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
Teaching Knowledge Test ( TKT )120.000 AMD12 classes, 60 minutes duration

SEMI-PRIVATE CLASSES

Armenian / English / French / German / Russian

OFFLINE


Beginner / Elementary / Pre-Intermediate / Intermediate
A1 / A2 / A2+ / B1
30.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration

Beginner / Elementary / Pre-Intermediate / Intermediate
A1 / A2 / A2+ / B1
45.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
Upper-Intermediate / Advanced
B2 / C1
34.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration
Upper-Intermediate / Advanced
B2 / C1
50.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration
International Exams / Entrance Exams40.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration
International Exams / Entrance Exams60.000 AMD12 classes, 80 minutes duration

Spanish/Chinese

OFFLINE / ONLINE

All Levels / Group45.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration
All Levels / Individual60.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration
All Levels / Individual45.000 AMD8 classes, 60 minutes duration
All Levels / Semi-Private50.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration

Italian / Dutch

OFFLINE

A1 / A2 levels22.500 AMD2 days a week, 8 classes, 60 minutes duration
A1 / A2 levels34.000 AMD3 days a week, 12 classes, 60 minutes duration
A1 / A2 levels45.000 AMD3 days a week, 12 classes, 80 minutes duration
A1 / A2 levels30.000 AMD2 days a week, 8 classes, 80 minutes duration

ONLINE

A1 / A2 levels25.000 AMD2 days a week, 8 classes, 60 minutes duration
A1 / A2 levels38.000 AMD3 days a week, 12 classes, 60 minutes duration
A1 / A2 levels34.000 AMD2 days a week, 8 classes, 80 minutes duration
A1 / A2 levels50.000 AMD3 days a week, 12 classes, 80 minutes duration

Medical German / Medical English

OFFLINE/ONLINE

Group Classes50.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration
Semi-Private Classes54.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration
Individual Classes48.000 AMD8 classes, 60 minutes duration
Individual Classes64.000 AMD8 classes, 80 minutes duration

Exams & Certificates

EIIL StudentsOther
A1 Level20.000 AMD40.000 AMD
A2 Level24.000 AMD48.000 AMD
B1 Level26.000 AMD52.000 AMD
B2 Level35.000 AMD70.000 AMD
C1 Level40.000 AMD80.000 AMD
C2 Level45.000 AMD90.000 AMD
Mock Exams ( IELTS, TOEFL, etc. )10.000 AMD10.000 AMD